Futbol
Basketbol
Hafta :
 Tarih :
 Lig :
Sadece Oynanmamış Maçlar
20.04.2014   İY MS 1 X 2 H 1 X 2 H 2,5A 2,5Ü 1-X 1-2 X-2 Tümü
338 09:00 JAP   Niigata - Hiroshima 0-0 0 - 0 2.50 3.10 2.10 1.60 1.75 1.38 1.14 1.25 13
339 12:30 RUS   Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskova 0-0 2 - 1 2.60 2.90 2.10 1 1.40 3.50 4.85 1.50 1.85 1.37 1.16 1.22 29
340 13:00 İS1   Almeria - Celta Vigo 1-1 2 - 4 2.20 3.00 2.40 5.00 3.75 1.35 1 1.65 1.70 1.27 1.15 1.33 65
341 13:00 İS2   Mallorca - D.La Coruna 0-1 0 - 3 2.10 3.10 2.50 4.85 3.50 1.40 1 1.55 1.80 1.25 1.14 1.38 29
342 13:30 SSL   Rizespor - Konyaspor 1-0 3 - 1 2.00 3.20 2.60 4.00 3.75 1.45 1 1.65 1.70 1.23 1.13 1.43 65
343 13:30 TP1L   1461 Trabzon - K.Maraşspor 1-0 1 - 1 1.05 5.50 8.50 3.34 4
344 13:30 TP1L
S
Adana Demirspo - Fethiyespor 1-1 3 - 1 2.10 3.20 2.40 4.15 4.00 1.40 1 1.85 1.50 1.27 1.12 1.37 29
345 13:30 TP1L   Ankaraspor - Mersin İdmanyur 1-0 3 - 1 1.60 3.20 3.80 2.90 3.50 1.75 1 1.75 1.60 1.07 1.13 1.74 29
346 13:30 TP1L   Balikesirspor - Manisaspor 0-0 1 - 0 1.50 3.30 4.25 2.55 3.50 1.90 1 1.75 1.60 1.11 1.86 28
347 13:30 TP1L   Boluspor - Tavşanli Linyit 1-0 2 - 0 1.70 3.20 3.30 3.15 3.60 1.65 1 1.80 1.55 1.11 1.12 1.62 29
348 13:30 TP1L   Bucaspor - Orduspor 0-1 2 - 1 4.00 3.50 1.50 1 1.90 3.50 2.55 1.75 1.60 1.87 1.09 1.05 29
349 13:30 TP1L   Gaziantep Bld. - İstanbul B.Ş. B 0-0 0 - 4 4.00 3.50 1.50 1 1.90 3.50 2.55 1.80 1.55 1.87 1.09 1.05 29
350 13:30 TP1L   Samsunspor - Karşiyaka 0-0 0 - 1 1.25 3.75 7.50 1.90 3.50 2.55 1 1.80 1.55 1.07 2.50 28
351 13:30 TP1L   Ş.Urfaspor - Adanaspor 0-0 0 - 1 2.30 3.20 2.20 1 1.35 3.75 5.00 1.75 1.60 1.34 1.12 1.30 29
352 14:00 İNP   Norwich - Liverpool 0-2 2 - 3 8.00 4.30 1.20 1 2.80 3.75 1.75 2.50 1.25 2.80 27
353 14:00 ROM   Dinamo Bükreş - Astra Giurgiu 0-0 2 - 0 2.40 3.00 2.20 1 1.35 3.60 5.50 1.55 1.80 1.33 1.15 1.27 29
354 14:00 UKR   Tavriya Simfer - Karpaty Lviv 0-0 0 - 1 2.50 3.10 2.10 1.55 1.80 1.38 1.14 1.25 13
356 14:30 AL2   Aalen - Ingolstadt 0-0 0 - 0 2.50 2.90 2.20 1 1.35 3.60 5.50 1.45 1.95 1.34 1.17 1.25 29
357 14:30 AL2   Kaiserslautern - Fsv Frankfurt 3-2 3 - 2 1.25 4.00 7.00 1.90 3.50 2.55 1 1.80 1.55 1.06 2.55 28
358 14:30 AL2   Paderborn - Greuther Furth 1-0 2 - 2 2.20 2.90 2.50 5.00 3.75 1.35 1 1.70 1.65 1.25 1.17 1.34 29
359 14:30 S2-B   Anadolu Selcuk - Kartalspor 0-0 0 - 1 2.40 3.00 2.00 1.33 1.09 1.20 6
360 14:30 S2-B   Dardanelspor - Giresunspor 0-1 1 - 2 4.25 3.30 1.40 1.86 1.05 5
361 14:30 S2-B
S
Gaziosmanpaşa - Gümüşhanespor 0-0 0 - 0 1.90 3.20 2.40 1.19 1.06 1.37 6
362 14:30 S2-B
S
Göztepe - Kirklarelispor 0-0 1 - 0 1.10 4.50 8.00 2.88 4
363 14:30 S2-B   Hatayspor - Cankirispor 0-0 1 - 0 1.10 4.50 8.00 2.88 4
364 14:30 S2-B   İnegölspor - Sariyer 1-0 3 - 0 1.20 4.10 5.80 2.40 4
365 14:30 S2-B
S
Pendikspor - Aydinspor 1923 1-0 1 - 1 1.30 3.50 5.00 2.06 4
366 14:30 S2-B   Tarsus İd.Yurd - Y.Malatyaspor 0-0 3 - 2 4.25 3.30 1.40 1.86 1.05 5
367 14:30 S2-B   Turgutluspor - Tokatspor 0-0 1 - 1 1.70 3.10 2.95 1.10 1.08 1.51 6
368 14:30 S3-2   Çiksalinspor - Corum Bld.Spor 1-1 3 - 1 2.55 3.10 1.70 1.40 1.10 5
369 14:30 S3-2   Darica G.Bir. - Batman Petrolsp 1-0 2 - 2 1.90 3.00 2.25 1.16 1.29 5
370 14:30 S3-2   Duzyurtspor - Ünyespor   1.05 4.75 7.00 2.83 4
371 14:30 S3-2   Elaziğ Bld.Spo - Bursa Nilüfersp 0-0 0 - 0 7.00 4.75 1.05 2.83 4
372 14:30 S3-2   Erzurum Bşb.Sp - Balçova Bld.Spo 0-0 2 - 0 1.30 3.40 4.20 1.88 4
373 14:30 S3-2   Maltepespor - Y.Aksarayspor 0-1 0 - 3 1.80 3.10 2.35 1.14 1.34 5
374 14:30 S3-2   Manavgat Evren - Sandiklispor 0-1 1 - 2 1.90 3.00 2.25 1.16 1.29 5
375 14:30 S3-2   Orhangazispor - Hacettepe 1-1 1 - 1 2.35 3.10 1.80 1.34 1.14 5
376 14:30 S3-2   Sakaryaspor - Sancaktepe Bld. 2-1 2 - 1 1.90 3.00 2.25 1.16 1.29 5
355 15:00 DUEL   Liverpool Monaco 2-1 3 - 1 1.75 5.00 2.30 1.30 1.58 5
377 15:00 FR1   Monaco - Nice 1-0 1 - 0 1.20 4.30 8.00 1.85 3.30 2.80 1 1.75 1.60 2.80 27
378 15:00 AL3   Preussen Munst - Saarbrucken 0-0 2 - 0 1.80 3.10 3.10 1.55 1.80 1.14 1.14 1.55 13
379 15:00 RUS   Dinamo Moskova - Krasnodar 1-0 1 - 2 1.60 3.20 3.75 2.90 3.50 1.75 1 1.70 1.65 1.07 1.12 1.73 29
380 15:00 UKR   Volyn Lutsk - Zoria Luhansk 0-0 0 - 2 2.10 3.10 2.50 1.50 1.85 1.25 1.14 1.38 13
381 16:00 DAN   Vestsjaelland - Odense 0-0 1 - 0 2.70 3.00 2.00 1 1.45 3.40 4.50 1.60 1.75 1.42 1.15 1.20 29
382 16:00 İSÇ   Halmstads - Helsingborg 1-1 2 - 1 3.00 3.20 1.80 1 1.55 3.60 3.55 1.70 1.65 1.55 1.13 1.15 29
383 16:00 İSÇ   Kalmar - Göteborg 0-0 1 - 1 2.20 2.90 2.50 5.50 3.60 1.35 1 1.50 1.85 1.25 1.17 1.34 29
384 16:05 İNP   Hull - Arsenal 0-2 0 - 3 3.60 3.30 1.60 1 1.75 3.50 2.90 1.70 1.65 1.72 1.11 1.08 65
385 16:30 DUEL   Arsenal B.Leverkusen 2-1 3 - 4 2.15 4.25 2.00 1.43 1.36 5
386 16:30 AL1   Nürnberg - B.Leverkusen 1-1 1 - 4 3.30 3.20 1.70 1 1.65 3.75 3.00 2.05 1.40 1.62 1.12 1.11 65
387 16:30 ROM   Botosani - Pandurii Tg. Ji 3-1 3 - 2 2.80 3.00 1.95 1 1.45 3.40 4.50 1.45 1.95 1.45 1.15 1.18 29
388 17:00 İSÇ2   Gais - Ljungskile 2-1 2 - 2 1.70 3.20 3.30 3.30 3.40 1.65 1 1.65 1.70 1.11 1.12 1.62 29
389 17:00 UKR   Dynamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 0-1 2 - 1 1.25 4.00 7.00 1.75 1.60 1.06 2.55 12
390 17:00 UKR   Metalurh Zapor - Metalist Kharki 0-2 0 - 3 6.25 3.75 1.30 1.75 1.60 2.34 1.08 12
391 17:30 AVU   Grodig - Rapid Wien 1-2 2 - 2 2.90 3.00 1.90 1 1.50 4.00 3.55 1.85 1.50 1.47 1.15 1.16 29
392 17:30 MAC   Kispest Honved - Ferencvaros 0-2 0 - 2 2.60 2.90 2.10 1 1.40 3.75 4.50 1.60 1.75 1.37 1.16 1.22 29
393 17:30 RUS   Kuban - Cska Moskova 0-2 0 - 4 3.60 3.20 1.65 1 1.70 3.40 3.15 1.50 1.85 1.69 1.13 1.09 29
395 18:00 ÇEK   Sigma Olomouc - Pribram 0-0 0 - 0 1.85 3.10 3.00 1.65 1.70 1.16 1.14 1.52 13
396 18:00 ÇEK   Teplice - Brno 0-0 0 - 1 1.35 3.60 5.50 1.65 1.70 1.08 2.18 12
397 18:00 DAN   Aalborg - Randers 1-2 1 - 2 1.45 3.40 4.60 2.50 3.40 1.95 1 1.75 1.60 1.10 1.96 28
398 18:00 FR1   Bastia - Ajaccio 1-1 2 - 1 1.65 3.20 3.60 3.00 3.50 1.70 1 1.70 1.65 1.09 1.13 1.69 29
399 18:00 FR1   Bordeaux - Guingamp 3-1 5 - 1 1.80 3.10 3.10 3.75 3.40 1.55 1 1.45 1.95 1.14 1.14 1.55 29
400 18:00 FR1   Lorient - Montpellier 1-1 4 - 4 2.10 2.90 2.60 4.85 3.50 1.40 1 1.55 1.80 1.22 1.16 1.37 29
401 18:00 FR1   Reims - Sochaux 0-1 0 - 1 2.10 2.90 2.60 4.50 3.75 1.40 1 1.60 1.75 1.22 1.16 1.37 29
402 18:00 FR1   Valenciennes - Nantes 0-3 2 - 6 1.80 3.10 3.10 3.75 3.40 1.55 1 1.50 1.85 1.14 1.14 1.55 29
403 18:00 İSÇ2   Assyriska - Degerfors 1-0 2 - 2 1.60 3.20 3.75 2.90 3.50 1.75 1 1.75 1.60 1.07 1.12 1.73 29
404 18:00 İS1   Vallecano - R.Betis 2-0 3 - 1 1.80 3.20 3.00 3.40 3.75 1.55 1 1.95 1.45 1.15 1.13 1.55 29
405 18:00 İS2   Huelva - Alaves 0-1 0 - 2 1.85 3.00 3.10 4.15 3.40 1.50 1 1.50 1.85 1.14 1.16 1.52 29
406 18:00 İS2   Sporting Gijon - Murcia 0-0 0 - 0 1.60 3.20 3.75 3.00 3.30 1.75 1 1.65 1.70 1.07 1.12 1.73 29
407 18:10 İNP   Everton - Manchester Utd 2-0 2 - 0 2.10 3.20 2.40 4.15 4.00 1.40 1 1.80 1.55 1.27 1.12 1.37 65
410 18:30 AL1   Stuttgart - Schalke 1-0 3 - 1 2.40 3.20 2.10 1 1.40 4.00 4.15 2.15 1.35 1.37 1.12 1.27 65
411 18:30 İSÇ   Aik Stockholm - Norrkoping 0-2 1 - 2 1.40 3.50 5.00 2.50 3.20 2.05 1 1.60 1.75 1.09 2.06 28
412 18:30 İSÇ   Mjallby - Hacken 0-3 1 - 4 2.80 3.20 1.90 1 1.50 3.75 3.75 1.70 1.65 1.49 1.13 1.19 29
408 19:00 DUEL   Beşiktaş Everton 1-2 1 - 2 2.10 4.00 2.10 1.38 1.05 1.38 6
409 19:00 DUEL   Fenerbahçe Manchester Utd 1-0 1 - 0 2.10 3.60 2.20 1.33 1.07 1.37 6
414 19:00 ROM   Sageata Navoda - Petrolul Ploies 2-3 2 - 3 3.10 3.10 1.80 1 1.55 3.40 3.75 1.45 1.95 1.55 1.14 1.14 29
415 19:00 İS2   Tenerife - Numancia 1-0 3 - 2 1.85 3.00 3.10 4.15 3.40 1.50 1 1.50 1.85 1.14 1.16 1.52 29
416 19:00 SSL   Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe 1-1 1 - 1 2.15 3.30 2.30 4.50 4.25 1.35 1 1.85 1.50 1.30 1.11 1.36 65
418 19:15 İSÇ2   Oster - Sundsvall 0-1 0 - 2 1.80 3.20 3.00 3.55 3.60 1.55 1 1.70 1.65 1.15 1.13 1.55 29
419 19:15 İS2   Zaragoza - Real Jaen 0-0 1 - 0 1.60 3.20 3.75 3.00 3.30 1.75 1 1.50 1.85 1.07 1.12 1.73 29
413 19:25 HOK
T
Zwolle - Ajax 4-1 5 - 1 7.00 4.00 1.25 1 2.55 3.50 1.90 2.05 1.40 2.55 1.06 28
420 19:30 MAC   Mezokovesd Zso - Diosgyor 0-0 0 - 1 2.60 2.90 2.10 1 1.40 3.75 4.50 1.70 1.65 1.37 1.16 1.22 29
421 19:30 UKR   Chernomorets - Dnjepr 1-0 1 - 0 4.60 3.40 1.45 1.70 1.65 1.96 1.10 12
394 20:00 DUEL   Cska Moskova Sparta Prag 2-2 4 - 3 2.20 3.75 2.10 1.39 1.07 1.35 6
417 20:00 DUEL   Ajax Sevilla 1-1 1 - 4 2.00 5.00 2.00 1.43 1.43 5
422 20:00 ÇEK   Dukla Prag - Sparta Prag 0-2 1 - 3 3.50 3.10 1.70 1.60 1.75 1.64 1.14 1.10 13
423 20:00 MEK   Pumas Unam - Guadalajara 0-0 1 - 0 2.20 2.80 2.60 5.50 3.60 1.35 1 1.45 1.95 1.23 1.19 1.35 29
424 20:00 POR   Benfica - Olhanense 0-0 2 - 0 1.05 6.25 12.50 1.40 4.00 4.15 1 2.50 1.25 4.17 27
425 20:00 İS1   Sevilla - Granada 1-0 4 - 0 1.25 4.00 7.00 1.90 3.50 2.55 1 2.05 1.40 1.06 2.55 28
427 21:00 BEL   Lokeren - Zulte Waregem 1-1 3 - 2 2.30 3.20 2.20 1 1.35 4.25 4.50 1.80 1.55 1.34 1.12 1.30 29
426 22:00 DUEL   Barcelona Benfica 0-0 2 - 2 1.95 5.50 1.95 1.44 1.44 5
428 22:00 ARJ   Colon Santa Fe - Belgrano   2.10 2.90 2.60 4.85 3.50 1.40 1 1.30 2.30 1.22 1.16 1.37 29
429 22:00 BR1
T
Atletico Mg - Corinthians 0-0 0 - 0 2.20 3.00 2.40 5.50 3.60 1.35 1 1.40 2.05 1.27 1.15 1.33 29
430 22:00 BR1
T
Atletico Pr - Gremio 1-0 1 - 0 2.20 3.00 2.40 5.50 3.60 1.35 1 1.45 1.95 1.27 1.15 1.33 29
431 22:00 BR1   Bahia - Cruzeiro 0-0 1 - 2 2.40 3.20 2.10 1 1.40 3.50 4.85 1.55 1.80 1.37 1.12 1.27 29
432 22:00 BR1   Sao Paulo - Botafogo 2-0 3 - 0 1.70 3.10 3.50 3.30 3.40 1.65 1 1.55 1.80 1.10 1.14 1.64 29
433 22:00 FR1   Marsilya - Lille   2.00 3.20 2.60 4.00 3.75 1.45 1 1.60 1.75 1.23 1.13 1.43 65
434 22:00 İS1   Barcelona - A.Bilbao 0-0 2 - 1 1.15 4.75 9.00 1.60 3.75 3.15 1 3.00 1.15 3.11 63
435 22:00 İS2   Alcorcon - Sabadell 2-1 3 - 1 1.55 3.30 4.00 2.90 3.30 1.80 1 1.50 1.85 1.05 1.12 1.81 29
436 23:00 ARJ   Argentinos Jr - Racing Club   2.20 2.90 2.50 5.50 3.60 1.35 1 1.35 2.15 1.25 1.17 1.34 29
437 23:00 ARJ   Arsenal Sarand - Lanus   2.40 2.90 2.30 1 1.30 3.60 6.50 1.35 2.15 1.31 1.17 1.28 29
21.04.2014   İY MS 1 X 2 H 1 X 2 H 2,5A 2,5Ü 1-X 1-2 X-2 Tümü
438 00:15 ARJ   River Plate - Velez Sarsfield   1.90 2.90 3.00 4.15 3.40 1.50 1 1.35 2.15 1.15 1.16 1.47 29
439 00:30 BR1   Criciuma - Palmeiras   2.40 2.90 2.30 1 1.30 3.60 6.50 1.50 1.85 1.31 1.17 1.28 29
440 00:30 BR1   Flamengo - Goias   1.70 3.20 3.30 3.30 3.40 1.65 1 1.55 1.80 1.11 1.12 1.62 29
441 00:30 BR1   Santos - Recife   1.35 3.60 5.50 2.30 3.20 2.20 1 1.70 1.65 1.08 2.18 28
442 01:00 MEK   Atlante - Club Tijuana   2.50 2.90 2.20 1 1.35 3.75 5.00 1.70 1.65 1.34 1.17 1.25 29
443 03:30 ARJ   Tigre - Boca Juniors   2.40 2.90 2.30 1 1.30 3.60 6.50 1.30 2.30 1.31 1.17 1.28 29